Bridge of Don Amateur Swimming Club

April Showers - 24th April 2005

Home Information Results Calendar Learn To Swim Members Area

 

EVENT MENS BOYS GIRLS
FREESTYLE 50 50
BREASTSTROKE 50 50
BUTTERFLY 50 50
BACKSTROKE 50 50
FREESTYLE 1L 1L
BREASTSTROKE 1L 1L
BUTTERFLY 1L 1L
BACKSTROKE 1L 1L
FREE TEAM 4x1L
Medley Team 4x1L

MENS EVENTS

4x1L FREE TEAM

Heats (Declared Winners) Mixed 4 x 25m Freestyle Relay

1. Ythan A (04) Ythan 1:18.07
2. Aberdeen A S C (01) Aberdeen 1:18.26
3. Aberdeen Dolphin A (01) Aberdeen Dol 1:18.60
4. Buckie B (93) Buckie 1:21.83
5. Cults Team A (84) Cults Otter 1:22.05
6. Bridge of Don (95) Bridge O Don 1:23.13
7. Bucksburn A (01) Bucksburn 1:23.21
8. Banchory Beavers A (95) Banchory 1:23.91
9. Banchory Beavers B (95) Banchory 1:27.04
10. Peterhead (94) Peterhead 1:28.01
11. Forres Bluefins (95) Forres 1:28.39
12. Aberdeen Dolphin B (93) Aberdeen Dol 1:28.57
13. Ythan B (04) Ythan 1:28.60
14. Bucksburn B (94) Bucksburn 1:30.55
15. Ythan C (95) Ythan 1:44.40
Top of Page

4x1L Medley Team

Heats (Declared Winners) Mixed 4x25m I.M. Relay

1. Bucksburn A (94) Bucksburn 1:28.51
2. Aberdeen A S C (01) Aberdeen 1:29.40
3. Aberdeen Dolphin A (01) Aberdeen Dol 1:29.85
4. Ythan A (04) Ythan 1:31.17
5. Banchory Beavers A (95) Banchory 1:31.26
6. Cults Team A (84) Cults Otter 1:32.34
7. Buckie B (93) Buckie 1:35.95
8. Banchory Beavers B (95) Banchory 1:36.07
9. Aberdeen Dolphin B (93) Aberdeen Dol 1:36.91
10. Bridge of Don (95) Bridge O Don 1:37.03
11. Forres Bluefins (95) Forres 1:37.65
12. Cults Team B (84) Cults Otter 1:37.82
13. Ythan B (04) Ythan 1:38.70
14. Bucksburn B (01) Bucksburn 1:43.09
15. Peterhead (94) Peterhead 1:44.60
Top of Page

BOYS EVENTS

50 FREESTYLE

Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 9 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE

1. Callum ROBERTS (95) Banchory 39.22
2. William WALKER (95) Aberdeen 41.36
3. Fergus EWEN (95) Bucksburn 42.20
4. Morgan Donald (95) Deveron 42.25
5. Cameron GOMES (95) Aberdeen 43.70
6. Anthony HARKIN (96) Bon Accord 46.09
7. Brodie BURNS (96) Peterhead 46.10
8. Stuart FRASER (95) Banchory 46.67
9. Greg Millar (95) Deveron 46.80
10. Andrew White (96) Aberdeen Dol 48.36
11. John BLACK (96) Bon Accord 51.16
Top of Page

Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE

1. Andrew CLEMENTS (94) Ythan 40.51
2. calum webster (94) Cults Otter 42.51
3. Jonathon GRAY (94) Stonehaven 42.57
4. Keiran DOHERTY (95) Buckie 44.36
5. Andrew STRACHAN (95) Ythan 45.03
6. Mark Gordon (95) Aberdeen Dol 45.51
7. Tim HULL (95) Stonehaven 45.56
8. Andrew MAIR (94) Peterhead 45.57
9. Michael GALLAGHER (94) Banchory 46.75
10. Graeme LOWE (94) Bon Accord 47.13
11. John BRUCE (94) Bridge O Don 47.51
12. Gavin KINNEAR (95) Aberdeen 49.34
13. Scott DAWSON (94) Ythan 49.57
14. Ruari VAUGHAN (94) Stonehaven 54.57
Top of Page

50 BREASTSTROKE

Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE

1. Andrew CLEMENTS (94) Ythan 49.57
2. Keiran DOHERTY (95) Buckie 52.72
3. Scott DAWSON (94) Ythan 53.00
4. John BRUCE (94) Bridge O Don 53.78
5. Alistair PATERSON (94) Banchory 54.49
6. Jonathon GRAY (94) Stonehaven 54.64
7. Michael GALLAGHER (94) Banchory 54.80
8. Tim HULL (95) Stonehaven 57.29
9. Andrew STRACHAN (95) Ythan 57.50
10. calum webster (94) Cults Otter 57.76
11. Ross STIRLING (94) Bridge O Don 58.48
12. Ruari VAUGHAN (94) Stonehaven 59.85
13. Mark Gordon (95) Aberdeen Dol 1:00.16
Graeme LOWE (94) Bon Accord DIS T 1L.
Gavin KINNEAR (95) Aberdeen DIS T 1L.
Top of Page

Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 9 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE

1. Jack FULTON (96) Peterhead 49.57
2. Callum ROBERTS (95) Banchory 54.16
3. Gregor Coull (95) Aberdeen Dol 54.39
4. Cameron GOMES (95) Aberdeen 55.57
5. Macleod STEPHEN (95) Aberdeen 56.83
6. Greg Millar (95) Deveron 57.89
7. Kieron REID (95) Buckie 58.32
8. Daniel SMITH (95) Bridge O Don 58.64
9. Calum FOWLER (95) Bridge O Don 1:00.33
10. Morgan Donald (95) Deveron 1:01.97
11. Andrew White (96) Aberdeen Dol 1:04.45
12. Stuart FRASER (95) Banchory 1:04.70
13. John BLACK (96) Bon Accord 1:07.39
Robert DUNCAN (95) Ythan DIS SL 1L.
Fergus EWEN (95) Bucksburn DIS T 1L.
Top of Page

50 BUTTERFLY

Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 9 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY

1. Calum FOWLER (95) Bridge O Don 51.54
2. Iain Hall (95) Aberdeen Dol 54.67
3. Gregor Coull (95) Aberdeen Dol 56.10
4. Morgan Donald (95) Deveron 1:00.95
5. Oliver Hay (95) Aberdeen Dol 1:03.13
6. Jack FULTON (96) Peterhead 1:03.80
7. Andrew White (96) Aberdeen Dol 1:06.37
8. Robert DUNCAN (95) Ythan 1:06.42
9. Greg Millar (95) Deveron 1:09.42
Top of Page

Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY

1. Andrew STRACHAN (95) Ythan 53.42
2. Alistair PATERSON (94) Banchory 53.53
3. calum webster (94) Cults Otter 57.04
4. Michael GALLAGHER (94) Banchory 59.97
5. Andrew CLEMENTS (94) Ythan 1:00.32
6. Mark Gordon (95) Aberdeen Dol 1:00.67
Scott DAWSON (94) Ythan DIS SA 1L.
John BRUCE (94) Bridge O Don DIS SA 1L.
Top of Page

50 BACKSTROKE

Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 9 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE

1. Calum FOWLER (95) Bridge O Don 43.95
2. Kieron REID (95) Buckie 44.35
3. Callum ROBERTS (95) Banchory 45.49
4. Daniel SMITH (95) Bridge O Don 47.41
5. Macleod STEPHEN (95) Aberdeen 48.04
6. Robert DUNCAN (95) Ythan 48.26
7. Gregor Coull (95) Aberdeen Dol 48.45
8. Cameron GOMES (95) Aberdeen 48.89
9. Andrew White (96) Aberdeen Dol 49.73
10. Jack FULTON (96) Peterhead 49.81
11. William WALKER (95) Aberdeen 49.84
12. Fergus EWEN (95) Bucksburn 50.19
13. Morgan Donald (95) Deveron 52.45
14. Greg Millar (95) Deveron 53.47
15. John BLACK (96) Bon Accord 53.74
16. Stuart FRASER (95) Banchory 54.95
17. Brodie BURNS (96) Peterhead 56.13
Top of Page

Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE

1. Alistair PATERSON (94) Banchory 43.73
2. Ross STIRLING (94) Bridge O Don 44.41
3. Andrew CLEMENTS (94) Ythan 47.54
4. Jonathon GRAY (94) Stonehaven 48.56
5. Mark Gordon (95) Aberdeen Dol 48.89
6. Andrew STRACHAN (95) Ythan 51.57
7. calum webster (94) Cults Otter 51.95
8. Tim HULL (95) Stonehaven 52.60
9. Graeme LOWE (94) Bon Accord 53.67
10. Gavin KINNEAR (95) Aberdeen 56.23
11. Ruari VAUGHAN (94) Stonehaven 59.09
12. Andrew MAIR (94) Peterhead 1:02.77
Keiran DOHERTY (95) Buckie DIS SL 1L.
Scott DAWSON (94) Ythan DIS T 1L.
Michael GALLAGHER (94) Banchory DIS T 1L.
Top of Page

1L FREESTYLE

Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 8 YEARS 25m FREESTYLE

1. Chris WOOD (96) Bucksburn 20.07
2. Harry BOWLER (96) Bucksburn 20.98
3. Charlie BOWLER (96) Bucksburn 21.60
4. tom henderson (97) Cults Otter 21.70
5. Grant DAWSON (96) Ythan 26.37
6. Calum Donald (96) Deveron 30.86
Top of Page

1L BREASTSTROKE

Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 8 YEARS 25m BREASTSTROKE

1. J.McPherson-Stewart (97) Forres 23.12
2. Eddie Watson (96) Aberdeen Dol 24.82
3. James FLAHERTY (96) Banchory 25.02
4. kieran smith (96) Cults Otter 25.78
5. Lewis Proctor (96) Aberdeen Dol 27.66
6. jack mahon (96) Cults Otter 28.51
7. Chris WOOD (96) Bucksburn 30.14
8. Harry BOWLER (96) Bucksburn 30.98
9. tom henderson (97) Cults Otter 31.54
Top of Page

1L BUTTERFLY

Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 8 YEARS 25m BUTTERFLY

1. Lewis Proctor (96) Aberdeen Dol 22.77
2. Chris WOOD (96) Bucksburn 23.13
3. kieran smith (96) Cults Otter 24.81
4. Charlie BOWLER (96) Bucksburn 25.23
5. Harry BOWLER (96) Bucksburn 26.58
6. tom henderson (97) Cults Otter 28.06
Top of Page

1L BACKSTROKE

Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 8 YEARS 25m BACKSTROKE

1. Eddie Watson (96) Aberdeen Dol 21.09
2. kieran smith (96) Cults Otter 22.00
3. James FLAHERTY (96) Banchory 22.54
4. Lewis Proctor (96) Aberdeen Dol 22.80
5. Chris WOOD (96) Bucksburn 22.89
6. jack mahon (96) Cults Otter 23.80
7. Charlie BOWLER (96) Bucksburn 24.80
8. tom henderson (97) Cults Otter 24.93
9. Harry BOWLER (96) Bucksburn 25.19
10. Grant DAWSON (96) Ythan 26.29
11. Calum Donald (96) Deveron 34.80
Top of Page

GIRLS EVENTS

50 FREESTYLE

Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE

1. Ebony COX (95) Buckie 41.36
2. Monique TEDESCHI (95) Ythan 42.47
3. Sarah MATHESON (95) Forres 42.70
4. Eleanor Streether (96) Banchory 43.22
5. Shona SYMON (95) Aberdeen 44.83
6. MELISSA BRUCE (95) Dyce 45.13
7. Sarah Mcdonald (95) Aberdeen Dol 46.10
8. Selina POPE (95) Aberdeen 46.32
9. Louise MURRAY (95) Buckie 46.92
10. Lorna LIGTENTAG (96) Stonehaven 47.20
11. CAROLINE WATT (95) Dyce 47.37
12. Chloe MCPHERSON (95) Forres 47.48
13. Meg Donaldson (95) Aberdeen Dol 47.57
14. Gemma RICKABY (96) Bucksburn 48.06
15. Rachel FRASER (96) Forres 48.48
16. Eilidh CROSS (96) Buckie 48.67
17. Frances WRIGHT (95) Banchory 50.42
18. Kirsten MCINTOSH (95) Bridge O Don 51.13
19. LAUREN GRANT (95) Dyce 51.18
20. Amy NOBLE (95) Bucksburn 51.88
21. Alanna THOMSON (96) Banchory 51.91
22. Molly GIBSON (95) Ythan 56.26
23. Ashley McINTOSH (95) Ythan 58.14
24. Sarinah ODONAGHUE (96) Bon Accord 1:02.41
Caroline BROOKE (95) Bucksburn DIS T 1L.
Top of Page

Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m FREESTYLE

1. Yasmin Milne (94) Aberdeen Dol 38.60
2. Marjun WRAAE-STEWART (94) Aberdeen 39.45
3. Alana THAIN (94) Buckie 39.64
4. Ruth PATERSON (94) Bridge O Don 40.60
5. linsay allan (94) Cults Otter 41.08
6. Rachel SMITH (94) Banchory 41.13
7. Eilidh MCLEOD (94) Bon Accord 41.16
8. Jennifer HOLT (94) Aberdeen 41.23
9. Hannah Grayson (95) Aberdeen Dol 41.48
10. Kelsey COOK (94) Peterhead 42.20
11. Ellie FIDDES (94) Aberdeen 42.34
12. Nicole FRASER (94) Bon Accord 42.59
13. eleanor house (94) Cults Otter 42.98
14. Leah GORDON (94) Peterhead 44.10
15. Eilidh SHIELDS (94) Bucksburn 44.25
16. Stevie BRANDS (94) Bridge O Don 44.50
17. Emma PATERSON (95) Bridge O Don 44.80
17. Jillian WALKER (94) Ythan 44.80
19. Darby KING (94) Ythan 44.84
20. Caitlin FINNIE (94) Bucksburn 47.86
21. Fayme PATEL (94) Aberdeen 48.18
22. Tara SWINDELLS (94) Stonehaven 48.23
23. Iona GRANT (95) Stonehaven 49.67
24. Laura BROWN (95) Peterhead 49.79
25. Jessica NELLANY (94) Stonehaven 49.80
26. Taylor HILL (95) Banchory 50.54
Top of Page

50 BREASTSTROKE

Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE

1. JOANNA BRIMS (94) Dyce 47.22
2. Jillian WALKER (94) Ythan 50.02
3. Marjun WRAAE-STEWART (94) Aberdeen 50.36
4. Eilidh SHIELDS (94) Bucksburn 51.40
5. MEGAN STRONACH (94) Dyce 51.70
6. Rachel SMITH (94) Banchory 51.81
7. Kelsey COOK (94) Peterhead 52.10
8. Nicole FRASER (94) Bon Accord 52.13
9. Leah GORDON (94) Peterhead 53.36
10. Eilidh MCLEOD (94) Bon Accord 53.77
11. Hannah Grayson (95) Aberdeen Dol 54.00
12. Rebecca CRAIGMILE (95) Bucksburn 54.07
13. Ellie FIDDES (94) Aberdeen 54.75
14. Alana THAIN (94) Buckie 55.14
15. Jennifer HOLT (94) Aberdeen 55.20
16. Yasmin Milne (94) Aberdeen Dol 55.82
17. Emma PATERSON (95) Bridge O Don 55.91
18. Lauren Stewart (95) Aberdeen Dol 56.13
18. Stevie BRANDS (94) Bridge O Don 56.13
20. Jessica NELLANY (94) Stonehaven 56.21
21. Ruth PATERSON (94) Bridge O Don 56.23
22. Tara SWINDELLS (94) Stonehaven 56.57
23. linsay allan (94) Cults Otter 1:00.16
24. Darby KING (94) Ythan 1:00.61
25. eleanor house (94) Cults Otter 1:03.26
26. Iona GRANT (95) Stonehaven 1:03.36
27. Taylor HILL (95) Banchory 1:03.61
Top of Page

Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE

1. Faye DOCHERTY (95) Bon Accord 54.36
2. Selina POPE (95) Aberdeen 56.73
3. Alanna THOMSON (96) Banchory 56.76
4. Sarah MATHESON (95) Forres 56.89
5. Anna THIKEY (95) Bucksburn 57.50
6. CAROLINE WATT (95) Dyce 58.29
7. Eleanor Streether (96) Banchory 1:00.54
8. Shona SYMON (95) Aberdeen 1:01.02
9. Chloe MCPHERSON (95) Forres 1:02.41
10. Rachel FRASER (96) Forres 1:02.89
11. Louise MURRAY (95) Buckie 1:04.45
12. Kirsten MCINTOSH (95) Bridge O Don 1:04.78
13. Eilidh CROSS (96) Buckie 1:05.13
14. Lorna LIGTENTAG (96) Stonehaven 1:05.19
15. MELISSA BRUCE (95) Dyce 1:06.92
16. Caroline BROOKE (95) Bucksburn 1:08.05
17. Frances WRIGHT (95) Banchory 1:08.80
18. Sarinah ODONAGHUE (96) Bon Accord 1:16.63
19. Ashley McINTOSH (95) Ythan 1:18.92
Sarah Mcdonald (95) Aberdeen Dol DIS SA 1L.
Meg Donaldson (95) Aberdeen Dol DIS T 1L.
Top of Page

50 BUTTERFLY

Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY

1. Monique TEDESCHI (95) Ythan 50.39
2. Sarah MATHESON (95) Forres 55.20
3. Ebony COX (95) Buckie 56.32
4. Sarah Mcdonald (95) Aberdeen Dol 58.26
5. Alanna THOMSON (96) Banchory 1:02.13
6. Louise MURRAY (95) Buckie 1:02.80
7. Kirsten MCINTOSH (95) Bridge O Don 1:04.82
Eleanor Streether (96) Banchory DIS FI
Eilidh CROSS (96) Buckie DIS SL 1L.
Frances WRIGHT (95) Banchory DIS ST
Top of Page

Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BUTTERFLY

1. Johanna LANE (94) Banchory 47.86
2. Leah GORDON (94) Peterhead 49.25
3. MEGAN STRONACH (94) Dyce 49.95
4. Ellie FIDDES (94) Aberdeen 51.25
5. Stevie BRANDS (94) Bridge O Don 51.32
6. Rachel SMITH (94) Banchory 52.51
7. Nicole FRASER (94) Bon Accord 54.57
8. Jillian WALKER (94) Ythan 54.94
9. Caitlin FINNIE (94) Bucksburn 56.76
10. Hannah Grayson (95) Aberdeen Dol 56.82
11. Emma PATERSON (95) Bridge O Don 56.94
12. eleanor house (94) Cults Otter 59.00
13. Jennifer HOLT (94) Aberdeen 1:00.57
14. Taylor HILL (95) Banchory 1:04.44
Eilidh SHIELDS (94) Bucksburn DIS SL 1L.
Top of Page

50 BACKSTROKE

Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 9 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE

1. Anna THIKEY (95) Bucksburn 44.36
2. Sarah MATHESON (95) Forres 46.29
3. Monique TEDESCHI (95) Ythan 48.20
4. Shona SYMON (95) Aberdeen 48.76
5. Eleanor Streether (96) Banchory 49.32
6. Ebony COX (95) Buckie 49.72
7. LAUREN GRANT (95) Dyce 50.75
8. Chloe MCPHERSON (95) Forres 51.54
9. MELISSA BRUCE (95) Dyce 51.73
10. Gemma RICKABY (96) Bucksburn 51.98
11. Frances WRIGHT (95) Banchory 53.02
12. Alanna THOMSON (96) Banchory 53.32
13. Sarah Mcdonald (95) Aberdeen Dol 53.76
14. Meg Donaldson (95) Aberdeen Dol 53.84
15. Selina POPE (95) Aberdeen 54.01
16. Amy NOBLE (95) Bucksburn 54.02
17. CAROLINE WATT (95) Dyce 54.16
18. Caroline BROOKE (95) Bucksburn 54.57
19. Lorna LIGTENTAG (96) Stonehaven 56.80
20. Eilidh CROSS (96) Buckie 56.82
21. Rachel FRASER (96) Forres 57.61
22. Molly GIBSON (95) Ythan 1:04.89
23. Ashley McINTOSH (95) Ythan 1:06.30
24. Sarinah ODONAGHUE (96) Bon Accord 1:09.80
Louise MURRAY (95) Buckie DIS SA 1L.
Kirsten MCINTOSH (95) Bridge O Don DIS SL 1L.
Faye DOCHERTY (95) Bon Accord DIS T 1L.
Top of Page

Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BACKSTROKE

1. Rebecca CRAIGMILE (95) Bucksburn 42.36
2. Johanna LANE (94) Banchory 42.64
3. JOANNA BRIMS (94) Dyce 44.11
4. Yasmin Milne (94) Aberdeen Dol 44.54
5. MEGAN STRONACH (94) Dyce 44.97
6. Marjun WRAAE-STEWART (94) Aberdeen 46.67
7. Jennifer HOLT (94) Aberdeen 46.97
8. Jillian WALKER (94) Ythan 47.26
9. Hannah Grayson (95) Aberdeen Dol 47.39
10. Ruth PATERSON (94) Bridge O Don 48.04
10. Emma PATERSON (95) Bridge O Don 48.04
12. Kelsey COOK (94) Peterhead 48.57
13. eleanor house (94) Cults Otter 48.98
14. Lauren Stewart (95) Aberdeen Dol 49.00
15. Alana THAIN (94) Buckie 49.20
16. Leah GORDON (94) Peterhead 50.03
17. Ellie FIDDES (94) Aberdeen 50.19
18. Stevie BRANDS (94) Bridge O Don 50.42
19. Eilidh SHIELDS (94) Bucksburn 50.44
20. Darby KING (94) Ythan 51.22
21. Tara SWINDELLS (94) Stonehaven 52.74
22. Iona GRANT (95) Stonehaven 53.86
23. Laura BROWN (95) Peterhead 57.92
24. Taylor HILL (95) Banchory 1:06.89
linsay allan (94) Cults Otter DIS T 1L.
Rachel SMITH (94) Banchory DIS T 1L.
Fayme PATEL (94) Aberdeen DIS T 1L.
Jessica NELLANY (94) Stonehaven DIS T 1L.
Top of Page

1L FREESTYLE

Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 8 YEARS 25m FREESTYLE

1. Helen CLEMENTS (96) Ythan 18.42
2. laura veitch (96) Cults Otter 19.92
3. Kirsty Trail (96) Aberdeen Dol 20.06
4. natasha pitman (96) Cults Otter 20.31
5. Danielle Taylor (96) Aberdeen Dol 20.60
6. Sophie EWEN (96) Buckie 20.73
7. Eilidh THOMSON (96) Bon Accord 20.75
8. Evelyn MASON (96) Banchory 20.76
9. Catriona MACKAY (96) Banchory 20.77
10. Alex LANE (96) Banchory 21.48
11. Sophie GAULT (97) Bridge O Don 22.36
12. Sarah DOBBIE (96) Ythan 22.48
13. Kirsten BROWN (96) Banchory 22.54
14. Morgen STEWART (96) Ythan 23.08
15. Rachael LOWE (96) Bon Accord 24.07
16. Shona BROWN (97) Peterhead 24.51
17. Anna WRIGHT (96) Ythan 24.75
18. Rhiannon MORGAN (97) Bucksburn 25.54
19. Jennifer PATERSON (96) Banchory 26.10
Top of Page

1L BREASTSTROKE

Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 8 YEARS 25m BREASTSTROKE

1. Eilidh THOMSON (96) Bon Accord 25.63
2. Kirsty Trail (96) Aberdeen Dol 26.03
3. caitlin cooper (96) Cults Otter 26.35
4. Catriona MACKAY (96) Banchory 27.23
5. Sarah DOBBIE (96) Ythan 27.25
6. Helen CLEMENTS (96) Ythan 28.29
7. laura veitch (96) Cults Otter 28.50
8. Sophie EWEN (96) Buckie 28.67
9. Alex LANE (96) Banchory 28.80
9. Devon MARNOCH (96) Banchory 28.80
11. Evelyn MASON (96) Banchory 29.17
12. Danielle Taylor (96) Aberdeen Dol 30.26
13. Sophie GAULT (97) Bridge O Don 30.32
14. Rachael LOWE (96) Bon Accord 30.51
15. Kirsten BROWN (96) Banchory 31.89
16. Shona BROWN (97) Peterhead 33.32
17. Rhiannon MORGAN (97) Bucksburn 33.37
18. Jennifer PATERSON (96) Banchory 36.07
Top of Page

1L BUTTERFLY

Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 8 YEARS 25m BUTTERFLY

1. Kirsty Trail (96) Aberdeen Dol 22.88
2. Catriona MACKAY (96) Banchory 23.32
2. Evelyn MASON (96) Banchory 23.32
4. natasha pitman (96) Cults Otter 24.56
5. laura veitch (96) Cults Otter 24.76
6. Sophie GAULT (97) Bridge O Don 25.26
7. Alex LANE (96) Banchory 26.26
8. Sophie EWEN (96) Buckie 26.67
9. Rachael LOWE (96) Bon Accord 27.14
10. Danielle Taylor (96) Aberdeen Dol 29.54
11. Kirsten BROWN (96) Banchory 29.70
12. Jennifer PATERSON (96) Banchory 29.71
Top of Page

1L BACKSTROKE

Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 8 YEARS 25m BACKSTROKE

1. Helen CLEMENTS (96) Ythan 22.70
2. caitlin cooper (96) Cults Otter 23.02
3. Danielle Taylor (96) Aberdeen Dol 23.07
4. Kirsty Trail (96) Aberdeen Dol 23.13
5. Devon MARNOCH (96) Banchory 23.54
6. natasha pitman (96) Cults Otter 23.57
7. Sophie GAULT (97) Bridge O Don 24.36
8. Catriona MACKAY (96) Banchory 24.67
9. Evelyn MASON (96) Banchory 25.03
10. Sophie EWEN (96) Buckie 25.73
10. laura veitch (96) Cults Otter 25.73
12. Sarah DOBBIE (96) Ythan 25.78
13. Rachael LOWE (96) Bon Accord 26.13
14. Kirsten BROWN (96) Banchory 26.66
15. Alex LANE (96) Banchory 28.11
16. Anna WRIGHT (96) Ythan 28.30
17. Jennifer PATERSON (96) Banchory 29.51
18. Morgen STEWART (96) Ythan 30.01
19. Rhiannon MORGAN (97) Bucksburn 31.74
20. Shona BROWN (97) Peterhead 33.13
Top of Page Results Service by SPORTSYSTEMS